Le meilleur des cordes

© Escalade Alsace
Yann Corby

[retour page Compétition]

Les résultats


Classement Benjamines 
      Points Nbre d'essais
1 BODIN Juliette         BF 370 30
2 JOST Chloé                       BF 340 33
3 BECK Pauline                   BF 320 30
4 BODIN Carine         BF 260 27
5 ROMERA Stéphanie     BF 260 28
6 Messer Clara BF 260 29
7 SOLERE Vinciane       BF 240 23
8 KLAUSE Louise       BF 240 25
9 PELISSIER Roxane       BF 240 25
10 WELTIN Léa                   BF 240 26
11 ACHIN Léonie       BF 190 20
12 GEORGIOU Eléna       BF 190 20
13 LAUREY Fanny               BF 180 18
14 JACQUES Elodie       BF 180 20
15 Deldas Amandine BF 180 21
16 FRANOUX Chloé     BF 180 21
17 ZERKOUT Marion   BF 180 21
18 BILGER Hélène       BF 0 0
Classement Benjamins 
      Points Nbre d'essais
1 MULLER Matthieu    BG 300 33
2 HEINTZ Daniel         BG 290 34
3 UHL Xavier                       BG 260 27
4 THIRIOT Pierre                 BG 250 30
5 CUEZ Nicolas             BG 240 26
6 HEGE Gauthier     BG 230 24
7 MEYER Axel                       BG 230 26
8 BLOSSER Thomas       BG 190 20
9 PONSARD Bastien       BG 190 20
Classement Poussines 
      Points Nbre d'essais
1 DEVRAINE Aliénore   PF 340 34
2 Gançarski Nina PF 300 35
3 Leveque Marine PF 260 26
4 BERTHOU Fanny      PF 260 27
5 BUEB Danaé         PF 230 24
6 WEHRUNG Alexandra       PF 220 22
7 IZACARD Clara               PF 210 21
8 FUCHS Camille     PF 210 22
8 MEYER BESTOLA Flavie     PF 210 22
10 HUMBERT Laurette   PF 200 20
11 WALCH Eva Lydie           PF 200 21
12 STAEHLING Charlène  PF 180 19
13 Uhmann Juliette PF 170 17
14 SICARD Pénélope   PF 170 19
15 ESCOBEDO Clémence   PF 170 20
16 BOUCHERIE Léa     PF 160 22
17 BURGARD Anaelle         PF 140 14
Classement Poussins 
      Points Nbre d'essais
1 Claudon Colin PG 330 33
2 LEBEAU Antonin       PG 260 28
3 Reeb Louis PG 250 26
4 Brillet Léo PG 250 29
5 GANTER Robin                 PG 240 24
6 BURGER Simon         PG 240 25
6 KLAUSE Arthur       PG 240 25
8 GRUNERT Tristan     PG 240 26
8 OHLMANN Romain     PG 240 26
10 KRISCHER Léon       PG 230 25
11 ACHIN Tim         PG 220 25
12 HECKMANN Corentin       PG 210 21
13 KRATZ Ludovic     PG 200 22
14 Ugi Maxime PG 190 19
15 SCHMATLER Jona   PG 180 18
16 DERRIEN Léo               PG 170 19
Classement Petites Poussines 
      Points Nbre d'essais
1 LEMAS Solène           PPF 190 19
1 Ziegler Claire PPF 190 19
3 SCHMITTER Jade          PPF 180 21
4 Roessler Carla PPF 170 18
5 STREICHER Claire     PPF 160 16
6 DUPONT Valériane   PPF 160 18
7 KURTZ Alice                     PPF 150 17
8 Huckel Justine PPF 140 15
9 Dramé Sally PPF 120 12
10 Vierling Marine PPF 120 13
11 KRISCHER Jeanne   PPF 100 10
12 MORELLI di POPOLO  Cécile     PPF 100 16
Classement Petits Poussins 
      Points Nbre d'essais
1 Jund Julien PPG 220 23
2 HORGANOW AFRENBERGER Osnay       PPG 210 21
3 Petit Pierrick PPG 210 22
4 Manisi Paulo PPG 200 20
5 HOFFMANN Théo     PPG 200 21
6 ORCESI Elioth     PPG 190 19
7 DORN Diego         PPG 190 21
8 FRUTOS Jérémy          PPG 180 22
9 Ehrhart Johan PPG 170 17
10 HUBERT Emmanuel  PPG 160 16
10 Morat Lazare PPG 160 16
12 L' HELGUEN Malo    PPG 160 17
13 BALDINGER Simon             PPG 150 13
Classement Mictrobes 
      Points Nbre d'essais
1 BERTHON Basile         MG 200 22
2 Vierling Amélie MF 30 3









www.escalade-alsace.com